Servers

Servers

 HDD - 1200GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

HDD - 1200GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

02311HAN:  HDD - 1200GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Ba..

dual 32GB SD card module

dual 32GB SD card module

02311JDV: dual 32GB SD card module..

EMULEX - FC HBA - 16Gb - 1-Port - SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 3.0 x8

EMULEX - FC HBA - 16Gb - 1-Port - SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 3.0 x8

06030275: EMULEX - FC HBA - 16Gb - 1-Port - SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe..

EMULEX - FC HBA - 8Gb - 1-Port - SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8

EMULEX - FC HBA - 8Gb - 1-Port - SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8

06030216: EMULEX - FC HBA - 8Gb - 1-Port - SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe ..

EMULEX - FC HBA - 8Gb - 2-Port - SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8

EMULEX - FC HBA - 8Gb - 2-Port - SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8

06030217: EMULEX - FC HBA - 8Gb - 2-Port - SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 2.0 X..

Ethernet Adapter - 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599) - 2-Port -  SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 2.0 x8

Ethernet Adapter - 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599) - 2-Port - SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) - PCIe 2.0 x8

02311EUX: Ethernet Adapter - 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599) - 2-Port -  SFP+(with 2x ..

HDD - 1800GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

HDD - 1800GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

02311FMR: HDD - 1800GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)..

HDD - 300GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

HDD - 300GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

02311HAK: HDD - 300GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)..

HDD - 300GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 15K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

HDD - 300GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 15K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

02311EXX: HDD - 300GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 15K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)..

HDD - 600GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

HDD - 600GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

02311HAP: HDD - 600GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)..

HDD - 600GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 15K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

HDD - 600GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 15K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

02311AYF: HDD - 600GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 15K rpm - 128MB - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)..

HDD - 900GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

HDD - 900GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)

02311HAL: HDD - 900GB - SAS 12Gb/s - 10K rpm - 128MB or above - 2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay)..

High Speed Cable - External Mini SAS Cable - 3.0m - External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug - 28AWG*8P BLACK(S) - External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug - Key2,4,6

High Speed Cable - External Mini SAS Cable - 3.0m - External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug - 28AWG*8P BLACK(S) - External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug - Key2,4,6

0405G004: High Speed Cable - External Mini SAS Cable - 3.0m - External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug - 2..

LSI - SAS2008 SAS/SATA HBA - 6Gb - 2-Port - SAS - PCIe 2.0 x8

LSI - SAS2008 SAS/SATA HBA - 6Gb - 2-Port - SAS - PCIe 2.0 x8

0603G01D: LSI - SAS2008 SAS/SATA HBA - 6Gb - 2-Port - SAS - PCIe 2.0 x8..